Team Coaches / Managers Athletes College Coaches

 Tournament Schedule


College Recruiter Registration Link


Hotel Discounts

Staybridge Suites – Glenview


Food Truck Vendors

Coming Soon


List of Colleges Registered to Attend

Augustana College – Kelly Bethke

Aurora University – James Seitelman

Averett University – Danny Miller

Bard College – Stefanie Carrington

Barton Community College – Brandon Stephenson

Bethany College – Courtney Kline

Benedictine University – Jen Wildes

Binghamton University – GLenn Kiriyama

Bluffton University – Steve Yarnell

Chicago State University – Greg Manos

Dodge City Community College – Kamri Nehls

Gogebic Community College – Aaron Bender

Harper College – Bob Vilsoet

Highland Community College – Beth Groshans

Hofstra University – Madhava Davis

Howard University – Sean Kupferberg

Illinois College – Kristy Duncan

Iowa Central Community College – Alyssa Guarnaccia

Ithaca College – Johan Dulfer

Kenyon College – Amanda Krampf

Lake Forest College – Heather Noll

Lakeland Community College – Riss Miozzi

Lakeland University – Ryan Schopf

Lake Michigan College – Robert Elliott-Schafnitz

Lawrence University – Matt Schoultz

Lewis & Clark College – Emily Hayes

Lewis University – Lorelee Smith

Lincoln Land Community College – William Clawson, Jim Deitz

Loras College – Jenna Ness

Malcolm X. College – James Anderson

Manhattan College – Lora Sarich

Marian University – Sarah Angelos

McHenry Community College – Kyle McCall

Medgar Evers College – Lenford Cameron

Midland College – Tammie Jimenez

Middlebury College – Sarah Raunecker

Milliken University – Lyndsay Kooi & Debbie Kiick

Millsaps College – Jaime Fisher

Milwaukee School of Engineering (MSOE) – Tom Wood

Milwaukee Area Technical College – Shel DeLisle

Mineral Area College – Sami Meyer

Morrisville State – Fred Wallace

Morton College – Thomas Malesky

Mount Mary University – Kelsey Peterson

New Mexico Military Institute (NMMI) – Shelby Forchtner

North Park University – Natalie Dietz, Bryce Pomplun

Oakton Community College – Vince Miranda

Ohio Wesleyan University – Rob Samp

Parkland College – Cliff Hastings

Providence College – Keith Smith

Purdue University Northwest – Cory Sackett

Rider University – Christopher Feliciano

Sauk Valley Community College – Jay Howell

Simmons College – Scott Grandpre

Skidmore College – Hilda Arrechea

Simpson College – Tony Sunga

Southeast Community College – Carrie Puhalla

South Dakota State University – Nicole Cirillo

SUNY Potsdam – Joshua Stokes

Swarthmore College – Harleigh Chwstyk

Texas A&M International University – Susan Jangada

Trinidad State Junior College – Melissa Hardman

Trinity College – Jen Bowman

University of Arkansas- Pine Bluff – Dustin Sahlmann

University of Delaware – Kimberly Lambert

University of Illinois- Chicago – Kaylee Koetter

UMass Boston – Mike Houlihan

University of Saint Joseph – Dejshona George

University of Valley Forge – Tyler Pfahler

University of Wisconsin- Green Bay – Sean Burdette

University of Wisconsin- Stevens Point – Abbey Sutherland, Amy Opsal

University of Wisconsin- Superior – Lynne Deadrick

US Merchant Marine Academy – Tim Gaiser

Vincennes University – Gary Sien

Waubonsee Community College – Steve Kish

Webster University – Merry Graf

West Liberty University – Kayla Mull

Wheaton College – Stephanie Schmidt

Wilkes University – Joseph Czopek